Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

BUS 21
Direction:
Lausanne, gare
BUS 21 84492
  Station Arrival Departure Train Occupancy
Startpoint Lausanne, Blécherette   16:21 BUS 21 84492
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Bossons 16:23 16:23  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Grattapaille 16:24 16:24  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Beau-Site 16:25 16:25  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Boisy 16:26 16:26  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Bergières 16:28 16:28  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Presbytère 16:29 16:29  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Beaulieu 16:30 16:30  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Beaulieu-Jomini 16:31 16:31  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, St-Roch 16:33 16:33  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Pont Chauderon 16:35 16:35  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Cécil 16:36 16:36  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Villard 16:38 16:38  
 
 
Endpoint Lausanne, gare 16:41    
 
 

Days of operation:

runs 1. Oct until 13. Dec 2019 Mo - Fr; not 14. until 25. Oct 2019

Comments:

Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer