Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

BUS 754
23.10.19
Direction:
Stettbach, Bahnhof
BUS 754 3475
  Station Arrival Prognosis Departure Prognosis Train Occupancy
Startpoint Dübendorf, Bahnhof     12:29   BUS 754 3475
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Bettlistrasse 12:30   12:30    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Schwimmbad 12:30   12:30    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Stadthaus 12:31   12:31    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Post 12:32   12:32    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Zelglistrasse 12:33   12:33    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Grüzenstrasse 12:34   12:34    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Kirche Wil 12:35   12:35    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Alterszentrum 12:35   12:35    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Kreuzbühl 12:36   12:36    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Kirche Wil 12:38   12:38    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Högler 12:39   12:39    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Wasserfurren 12:40   12:40    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Breitibach 12:41   12:41    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Sonnental 12:42   12:42    
 
 
Intermediate stop Dübendorf, Hoffnung 12:43   12:43    
 
 
Endpoint Stettbach, Bahnhof 12:44        
 
 

Days of operation:

runs 23. Oct until 13. Dec 2019 Mo - Fr

Comments:

Low-floor access
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer