Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

R
Direction:
Rybník
R 18821
  Station Arrival Departure Train Occupancy
Startpoint Lipno nad Vltavou   07:14 R 18821
 
 
Intermediate stop Loucovice Zastavka 07:17 07:17  
 
 
Intermediate stop Loucovice 07:19 07:20  
 
 
Intermediate stop Certova Stena 07:26 07:26  
 
 
Intermediate stop Vyssí Brod kláster 07:31 07:38  
 
 
Intermediate stop Techoraz 07:41 07:41  
 
 
Intermediate stop Herbertov 07:45 07:45  
 
 
Intermediate stop Rozmberk nad Vltavou 07:48 07:49  
 
 
Endpoint Rybník 08:00    
 
 

Days of operation:

runs 15. Dec 2019 until 12. Dec 2020 daily

Comments:

Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer